HOME
CLUB
LA NOSTRA STORIA
CAMPIONATI
ORGANIGRAMMA
IHL
NEWS
CALENDARIO FASE 1
CALENDARIO FASE 2
CLASSIFICA FASE 1
CLASSIFICA FASE 2
ROSTER
EVENTI
ALLENAMENTI
PEE-WEE 2020
TORNEO GOSETTO
YOUNG
UNDER 14
NEWS
CALENDARIO FASE 1
CALENDARIO FASE 2
CLASSIFICA FASE 1
CLASSIFICA FASE 2
ROSTER
UNDER 16
NEWS
CALENDARIO FASE 1
CALENDARIO FASE 2
CLASSIFICA FASE 1
CLASSIFICA FASE 2
ROSTER
UNDER 19
NEWS
CALENDARIO FASE 1
CLASSIFICA FASE 1
ROSTER
YOUTH
UNDER 08
NEWS
CALENDARIO
UNDER 09
NEWS
UNDER 10
NEWS
CALENDARIO
ROSTER
UNDER 11
NEWS
ROSTER
UNDER 12
NEWS
CALENDARIO
ROSTER
MINI HOCKEY
ISCRIZIONI
PROGETTO SCUOLE
NEWS
SPONSOR
SPONSOR
LEGGE 124/2017
GADGET
CONTATTI
HOCKEY COMO
MAPPA STADI
LINK UTILI
MAPPA SITO
Crea il calendario
Tutte
Prossimi 30 gioni
Data
Luogo
Squadra di casa
Risultato
Squadra ospite
25/11/2023 - 15:30
Aosta
AOSTA
5 : 1
MERANO
25/11/2023 - 15:30
Torre Pellice
VALPELLICE
13 : 0
GHERDEINA
25/11/2023 - 17:30
Zoldo
USG ZOLDO
4 : 2
HOCKEY COMO
25/11/2023 - 18:30
Trento
TRENTO
5 : 4
PADOVA WAVES
02/12/2023 - 15:30
Torre Pellice
VALPELLICE
9 : 2
MERANO
02/12/2023 - 15:30
Selva Val Gardena
GHERDEINA
0 : 6
HOCKEY COMO
02/12/2023 - 17:30
Zoldo
USG ZOLDO
8 : 4
CHIAVENNA
02/12/2023 - 18:00
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
2 : 4
MILANO DEVILS
02/12/2023 - 18:30
Trento
TRENTO
5 : 6
AOSTA
09/12/2023 - 12:15
Chiavenna
CHIAVENNA
6 : 3
GHERDEINA
09/12/2023 - 13:30
Torre Pellice
VALPELLICE
6 : 3
TRENTO
09/12/2023 - 15:30
Aosta
AOSTA
11 : 0
PADOVA WAVES
09/12/2023 - 18:00
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
1 : 2
MERANO
09/12/2023 - 18:20
Sesto S. Giovanni
MILANO DEVILS
2 : 4
USG ZOLDO
18/12/2023 - 18:45
Trento
TRENTO
4 : 3
HOCKEY COMO
19/12/2023 - 17:00
Merano
MERANO
9 : 4
CHIAVENNA
19/12/2023 - 17:30
Selva Val Gardena
GHERDEINA
3 : 10
USG ZOLDO
19/12/2023 - 19:00
Aosta
AOSTA
7 : 3
MILANO DEVILS
21/12/2023 - 14:30
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
5 : 9
VALPELLICE
23/12/2023 - 14:00
Selva Val Gardena
GHERDEINA
3 : 2
MILANO DEVILS
23/12/2023 - 15:30
Aosta
AOSTA
6 : 1
VALPELLICE
23/12/2023 - 17:00
Zoldo
USG ZOLDO
4 : 2
MERANO
23/12/2023 - 18:00
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
2 : 3
HOCKEY COMO
23/12/2023 - 18:15
Chiavenna
CHIAVENNA
1 : 11
TRENTO
28/12/2023 - 12:00
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
6 : 4
CHIAVENNA
28/12/2023 - 16:30
Torre Pellice
VALPELLICE
14 : 0
MILANO DEVILS
28/12/2023 - 17:00
Zoldo
USG ZOLDO
7 : 6
TRENTO
28/12/2023 - 17:00
Merano
MERANO
7 : 2
GHERDEINA
28/12/2023 - 19:00
Aosta
AOSTA
10 : 1
HOCKEY COMO
02/01/2024 - 12:20
Sesto S. Giovanni
MILANO DEVILS
3 : 5
MERANO
02/01/2024 - 17:30
Selva Val Gardena
GHERDEINA
2 : 14
TRENTO
02/01/2024 - 19:10
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
4 : 2
VALPELLICE
05/01/2024 - 19:00
Aosta
AOSTA
0 : 0
CHIAVENNA
06/01/2024 - 12:20
Sesto S. Giovanni
MILANO DEVILS
6 : 1
CHIAVENNA
08/01/2024 - 18:45
Trento
TRENTO
4 : 5
MERANO
09/01/2024 - 17:00
Torre Pellice
VALPELLICE
20 : 3
CHIAVENNA
09/01/2024 - 19:00
Aosta
AOSTA
6 : 1
USG ZOLDO
13/01/2024 - 14:00
Selva Val Gardena
GHERDEINA
0 : 15
AOSTA
13/01/2024 - 15:00
Merano
MERANO
5 : 1
PADOVA WAVES
13/01/2024 - 18:30
Trento
TRENTO
11 : 1
MILANO DEVILS
13/01/2024 - 19:00
Zoldo
USG ZOLDO
4 : 6
VALPELLICE
23/01/2024 - 16:00
Selva Val Gardena
GHERDEINA
1 : 12
VALPELLICE
23/01/2024 - 17:45
Chiavenna
CHIAVENNA
5 : 6
MILANO DEVILS
23/01/2024 - 18:00
Merano
MERANO
1 : 6
AOSTA
23/01/2024 - 18:15
Trento
PADOVA WAVES
0 : 4
TRENTO
27/01/2024 - 12:15
Chiavenna
CHIAVENNA
1 : 15
USG ZOLDO
27/01/2024 - 15:30
Aosta
AOSTA
8 : 6
TRENTO
27/01/2024 - 17:10
Merano
MERANO
3 : 2
VALPELLICE
27/01/2024 - 18:00
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
5 : 0
GHERDEINA
27/01/2024 - 18:20
Sesto S. Giovanni
MILANO DEVILS
0 : 5
PADOVA WAVES
30/01/2024 - 19:10
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
3 : 2
USG ZOLDO
02/02/2024 - 17:00
Zoldo
USG ZOLDO
2 : 1
PADOVA WAVES
03/02/2024 - 14:00
Selva Val Gardena
GHERDEINA
8 : 6
CHIAVENNA
03/02/2024 - 17:10
Merano
MERANO
3 : 0
HOCKEY COMO
03/02/2024 - 18:00
Zoldo
USG ZOLDO
8 : 1
MILANO DEVILS
03/02/2024 - 18:00
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
2 : 6
AOSTA
03/02/2024 - 18:30
Trento
TRENTO
4 : 10
VALPELLICE
12/02/2024 - 14:00
Torre Pellice
VALPELLICE
14 : 5
PADOVA WAVES
12/02/2024 - 17:00
Zoldo
USG ZOLDO
9 : 0
GHERDEINA
12/02/2024 - 17:45
Chiavenna
CHIAVENNA
4 : 5
MERANO
13/02/2024 - 18:20
Sesto S. Giovanni
MILANO DEVILS
0 : 4
AOSTA
13/02/2024 - 19:10
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
1 : 3
TRENTO
17/02/2024 - 15:30
Torre Pellice
VALPELLICE
2 : 7
AOSTA
17/02/2024 - 16:40
Merano
MERANO
4 : 3
USG ZOLDO
17/02/2024 - 18:00
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
9 : 5
PADOVA WAVES
17/02/2024 - 18:20
Sesto S. Giovanni
MILANO DEVILS
6 : 2
GHERDEINA
17/02/2024 - 18:30
Trento
TRENTO
14 : 0
CHIAVENNA
21/02/2024 - 18:15
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
23 : 3
GHERDEINA
24/02/2024 - 12:15
Chiavenna
CHIAVENNA
3 : 13
PADOVA WAVES
24/02/2024 - 18:00
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
1 : 4
AOSTA
24/02/2024 - 18:20
Sesto S. Giovanni
MILANO DEVILS
1 : 15
VALPELLICE
24/02/2024 - 18:30
Trento
TRENTO
4 : 3
USG ZOLDO
25/02/2024 - 18:00
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
0 : 0
MILANO DEVILS
02/03/2024 - 12:15
Chiavenna
CHIAVENNA
0 : 0
AOSTA
02/03/2024 - 15:30
Torre Pellice
VALPELLICE
0 : 0
HOCKEY COMO
02/03/2024 - 17:10
Merano
MERANO
0 : 0
MILANO DEVILS
02/03/2024 - 18:00
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
0 : 0
USG ZOLDO
02/03/2024 - 18:30
Trento
TRENTO
0 : 0
GHERDEINA
06/03/2024 - 17:30
Selva Val Gardena
GHERDEINA
0 : 0
MERANO
09/03/2024 - 12:15
Chiavenna
CHIAVENNA
0 : 0
VALPELLICE
09/03/2024 - 14:00
Selva Val Gardena
GHERDEINA
0 : 0
PADOVA WAVES
09/03/2024 - 15:00
Merano
MERANO
0 : 0
TRENTO
09/03/2024 - 18:20
Sesto S. Giovanni
MILANO DEVILS
0 : 0
HOCKEY COMO
09/03/2024 - 19:00
Zoldo
USG ZOLDO
0 : 0
AOSTA
12/03/2024 - 16:00
Torre Pellice
VALPELLICE
0 : 0
USG ZOLDO
12/03/2024 - 18:15
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
0 : 0
MERANO
12/03/2024 - 18:20
Sesto S. Giovanni
MILANO DEVILS
0 : 0
TRENTO
12/03/2024 - 19:00
Aosta
AOSTA
0 : 0
GHERDEINA
12/03/2024 - 19:10
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
0 : 0
CHIAVENNA
16/03/2024 - 12:15
Chiavenna
CHIAVENNA
0 : 0
HOCKEY COMO
[Back]
sponsored by: