HOME
CLUB
LA NOSTRA STORIA
CAMPIONATI
ORGANIGRAMMA
IHL
NEWS
CALENDARIO FASE 1
CALENDARIO FASE 2
CLASSIFICA FASE 1
CLASSIFICA FASE 2
ROSTER
EVENTI
ALLENAMENTI
PEE-WEE 2020
TORNEO GOSETTO
YOUNG
UNDER 14
NEWS
CALENDARIO FASE 1
CALENDARIO FASE 2
CLASSIFICA FASE 1
CLASSIFICA FASE 2
ROSTER
UNDER 16
NEWS
CALENDARIO FASE 1
CALENDARIO FASE 2
CLASSIFICA FASE 1
CLASSIFICA FASE 2
ROSTER
UNDER 19
NEWS
CALENDARIO FASE 1
CLASSIFICA FASE 1
ROSTER
YOUTH
UNDER 08
NEWS
CALENDARIO
UNDER 09
NEWS
UNDER 10
NEWS
CALENDARIO
ROSTER
UNDER 11
NEWS
ROSTER
UNDER 12
NEWS
CALENDARIO
ROSTER
MINI HOCKEY
ISCRIZIONI
PROGETTO SCUOLE
NEWS
SPONSOR
SPONSOR
LEGGE 124/2017
GADGET
CONTATTI
HOCKEY COMO
MAPPA STADI
LINK UTILI
MAPPA SITO
Crea il calendario
Tutte
Prossimi 30 gioni
Data
Luogo
Squadra di casa
Risultato
Squadra ospite
16/09/2023 - 14:00
Renon
RITTEN RENON
1 : 13
ALPS ICE BLUE
16/09/2023 - 17:00
Vipiteno
ALPS ICE YELLOW
14 : 0
MILANO DEVILS
16/09/2023 - 18:00
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
4 : 2
HOCKEY COMO
16/09/2023 - 18:30
Trento
TRENTO
6 : 2
USG ZOLDO
16/09/2023 - 18:45
Pinerolo
PINEROLO
3 : 1
ACADEMY BZ
23/09/2023 - 16:30
Zoldo
USG ZOLDO
0 : 2
PINEROLO
23/09/2023 - 16:30
Renon
RITTEN RENON
6 : 4
TRENTO
23/09/2023 - 16:45
Vipiteno
ALPS ICE YELLOW
2 : 3
JUNIORTEAMS
23/09/2023 - 18:00
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
0 : 4
ACADEMY BZ
23/09/2023 - 18:20
Sesto S. Giovanni
MILANO DEVILS
2 : 5
PADOVA WAVES
30/09/2023 - 16:00
Egna
JUNIORTEAMS
12 : 1
MILANO DEVILS
30/09/2023 - 16:30
Vipiteno
ALPS ICE BLUE
14 : 0
HOCKEY COMO
30/09/2023 - 16:30
Bolzano
ACADEMY BZ
2 : 1
RITTEN RENON
30/09/2023 - 18:00
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
4 : 2
USG ZOLDO
30/09/2023 - 18:30
Trento
TRENTO
3 : 7
ALPS ICE YELLOW
03/10/2023 - 16:30
Zoldo
USG ZOLDO
1 : 13
JUNIORTEAMS
03/10/2023 - 16:45
Vipiteno
ALPS ICE YELLOW
4 : 2
RITTEN RENON
03/10/2023 - 17:20
Bolzano
ACADEMY BZ
2 : 7
ALPS ICE BLUE
03/10/2023 - 18:20
Sesto S. Giovanni
MILANO DEVILS
2 : 6
TRENTO
03/10/2023 - 19:10
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
3 : 5
PINEROLO
14/10/2023 - 14:05
Bolzano
ACADEMY BZ
10 : 3
MILANO DEVILS
14/10/2023 - 18:00
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
3 : 14
JUNIORTEAMS
14/10/2023 - 18:00
Vipiteno
ALPS ICE BLUE
5 : 0
ALPS ICE YELLOW
14/10/2023 - 18:00
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
4 : 3
USG ZOLDO
14/10/2023 - 18:45
Pinerolo
PINEROLO
7 : 2
TRENTO
21/10/2023 - 17:00
Zoldo
USG ZOLDO
6 : 3
MILANO DEVILS
21/10/2023 - 18:00
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
1 : 7
ALPS ICE BLUE
21/10/2023 - 18:15
Egna
JUNIORTEAMS
7 : 3
ACADEMY BZ
21/10/2023 - 18:30
Trento
TRENTO
4 : 1
HOCKEY COMO
21/10/2023 - 18:45
Pinerolo
PINEROLO
2 : 3
RITTEN RENON
28/10/2023 - 16:30
Vipiteno
ALPS ICE BLUE
4 : 3
PINEROLO
28/10/2023 - 16:40
Bolzano
ACADEMY BZ
6 : 1
PADOVA WAVES
28/10/2023 - 17:00
Zoldo
USG ZOLDO
2 : 9
ALPS ICE YELLOW
28/10/2023 - 18:00
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
2 : 9
JUNIORTEAMS
28/10/2023 - 18:30
Renon
RITTEN RENON
9 : 2
MILANO DEVILS
30/10/2023 - 18:45
Trento
TRENTO
2 : 7
ALPS ICE BLUE
31/10/2023 - 16:30
Egna
JUNIORTEAMS
11 : 2
PINEROLO
31/10/2023 - 17:00
Renon
RITTEN RENON
2 : 1
PADOVA WAVES
31/10/2023 - 17:30
Vipiteno
ALPS ICE YELLOW
1 : 5
ACADEMY BZ
31/10/2023 - 18:20
Sesto S. Giovanni
MILANO DEVILS
4 : 5
HOCKEY COMO
04/11/2023 - 16:30
Vipiteno
ALPS ICE BLUE
1 : 8
JUNIORTEAMS
04/11/2023 - 16:35
Bolzano
ACADEMY BZ
3 : 1
TRENTO
04/11/2023 - 17:00
Zoldo
USG ZOLDO
2 : 5
RITTEN RENON
04/11/2023 - 18:00
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
2 : 8
ALPS ICE YELLOW
04/11/2023 - 18:45
Pinerolo
PINEROLO
8 : 2
PADOVA WAVES
14/11/2023 - 17:00
Egna
JUNIORTEAMS
12 : 1
TRENTO
14/11/2023 - 17:00
Renon
RITTEN RENON
3 : 1
HOCKEY COMO
14/11/2023 - 17:45
Vipiteno
ALPS ICE BLUE
11 : 0
USG ZOLDO
14/11/2023 - 18:15
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
3 : 11
ALPS ICE YELLOW
14/11/2023 - 19:00
Pinerolo
PINEROLO
5 : 1
MILANO DEVILS
18/11/2023 - 16:00
Vipiteno
ALPS ICE YELLOW
2 : 3
PINEROLO
18/11/2023 - 17:00
Zoldo
USG ZOLDO
0 : 9
ACADEMY BZ
18/11/2023 - 18:20
Sesto S. Giovanni
MILANO DEVILS
2 : 11
ALPS ICE BLUE
18/11/2023 - 18:30
Trento
TRENTO
9 : 2
PADOVA WAVES
18/11/2023 - 18:45
Egna
JUNIORTEAMS
7 : 0
RITTEN RENON
[Back]
sponsored by: