HOME
CLUB
LA NOSTRA STORIA
CAMPIONATI
ORGANIGRAMMA
IHL
NEWS
CALENDARIO FASE 1
CALENDARIO FASE 2
CLASSIFICA FASE 1
CLASSIFICA FASE 2
ROSTER
EVENTI
ALLENAMENTI
PEE-WEE 2020
TORNEO GOSETTO
YOUNG
UNDER 14
NEWS
CALENDARIO FASE 1
CALENDARIO FASE 2
CLASSIFICA FASE 1
CLASSIFICA FASE 2
ROSTER
UNDER 16
NEWS
CALENDARIO FASE 1
CALENDARIO FASE 2
CLASSIFICA FASE 1
CLASSIFICA FASE 2
ROSTER
UNDER 19
NEWS
CALENDARIO FASE 1
CLASSIFICA FASE 1
ROSTER
YOUTH
UNDER 08
NEWS
CALENDARIO
UNDER 09
NEWS
UNDER 10
NEWS
CALENDARIO
ROSTER
UNDER 11
NEWS
ROSTER
UNDER 12
NEWS
CALENDARIO
ROSTER
MINI HOCKEY
ISCRIZIONI
PROGETTO SCUOLE
NEWS
SPONSOR
SPONSOR
LEGGE 124/2017
GADGET
CONTATTI
HOCKEY COMO
MAPPA STADI
LINK UTILI
MAPPA SITO
Crea il calendario
Tutte
Prossimi 30 gioni
Data
Luogo
Squadra di casa
Risultato
Squadra ospite
30/12/2023 - 12:15
Fondo
VALLI DEL NOCE
12 : 7
HOCKEY COMO
30/12/2023 - 12:30
Selva Val Gardena
GHERDEINA
7 : 0
PADOVA WAVES
30/12/2023 - 13:30
Dobbiaco
DOBBIACO
10 : 3
FASSA FALCONS
30/12/2023 - 18:00
Corvara
ALTA BADIA
9 : 2
SSV LEIFERS
03/01/2024 - 10:30
Laives
SSV LEIFERS
0 : 7
SSI VIPITENO
03/01/2024 - 12:30
Torino
REAL TORINO HC
2 : 9
MILANO DEVILS
03/01/2024 - 19:10
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
3 : 8
GHERDEINA
03/01/2024 - 19:15
Fondo
VALLI DEL NOCE
2 : 3
FASSA FALCONS
04/01/2024 - 17:00
Pergine
ASD PERGINE
3 : 6
ALTA BADIA
05/01/2024 - 13:30
Corvara
ALTA BADIA
2 : 0
MILANO DEVILS
06/01/2024 - 12:20
Sesto San Giovanni
MILANO DEVILS
4 : 1
SSI VIPITENO
07/01/2024 - 12:20
Asiago
ASIAGO HOCKEY
4 : 3
HOCKEY COMO
07/01/2024 - 14:00
Corvara
ALTA BADIA
7 : 0
PADOVA WAVES
07/01/2024 - 17:30
Dobbiaco
DOBBIACO
4 : 1
REAL TORINO HC
07/01/2024 - 18:15
Pergine
ASD PERGINE
8 : 1
SSV LEIFERS
14/01/2024 - 11:15
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
0 : 7
ASD PERGINE
14/01/2024 - 11:30
Torino
REAL TORINO HC
1 : 8
VALLI DEL NOCE
14/01/2024 - 12:00
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
2 : 4
ALTA BADIA
14/01/2024 - 17:00
Vipiteno
SSI VIPITENO
0 : 6
DOBBIACO
14/01/2024 - 18:30
Canazei
FASSA FALCONS
4 : 1
ASIAGO HOCKEY
19/01/2024 - 11:00
Selva Val Gardena
GHERDEINA
6 : 2
FASSA FALCONS
19/01/2024 - 18:00
Fondo
VALLI DEL NOCE
8 : 7
SSI VIPITENO
21/01/2024 - 11:15
Dobbiaco
DOBBIACO
8 : 2
MILANO DEVILS
21/01/2024 - 12:00
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
0 : 1
SSV LEIFERS
21/01/2024 - 12:30
Selva Val Gardena
GHERDEINA
7 : 0
REAL TORINO HC
21/01/2024 - 17:00
Corvara
ALTA BADIA
8 : 2
FASSA FALCONS
21/01/2024 - 18:15
Pergine
ASD PERGINE
4 : 5
HOCKEY COMO
28/01/2024 - 10:30
Laives
SSV LEIFERS
4 : 8
DOBBIACO
28/01/2024 - 12:00
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
7 : 0
PADOVA WAVES
28/01/2024 - 12:20
Sesto San Giovanni
MILANO DEVILS
6 : 7
VALLI DEL NOCE
28/01/2024 - 13:30
Canazei
FASSA FALCONS
1 : 5
ASD PERGINE
28/01/2024 - 17:00
Vipiteno
SSI VIPITENO
9 : 6
GHERDEINA
28/01/2024 - 17:30
Torino
REAL TORINO HC
0 : 7
ASIAGO HOCKEY
04/02/2024 - 11:00
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
0 : 2
FASSA FALCONS
04/02/2024 - 12:00
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
11 : 4
SSV LEIFERS
04/02/2024 - 12:20
Asiago
ASIAGO HOCKEY
7 : 6
SSI VIPITENO
04/02/2024 - 15:00
Torino
REAL TORINO HC
1 : 8
ALTA BADIA
04/02/2024 - 15:00
Selva Val Gardena
GHERDEINA
5 : 3
MILANO DEVILS
04/02/2024 - 18:00
Fondo
VALLI DEL NOCE
4 : 8
DOBBIACO
07/02/2024 - 16:15
Asiago
ASIAGO HOCKEY
1 : 4
ASD PERGINE
12/02/2024 - 17:00
Vipiteno
SSI VIPITENO
7 : 0
REAL TORINO HC
13/02/2024 - 12:00
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
1 : 4
ASIAGO HOCKEY
18/02/2024 - 10:30
Laives
SSV LEIFERS
4 : 5
VALLI DEL NOCE
18/02/2024 - 11:30
Torino
REAL TORINO HC
0 : 0
ASD PERGINE
18/02/2024 - 12:20
Sesto San Giovanni
MILANO DEVILS
1 : 8
ASIAGO HOCKEY
18/02/2024 - 13:30
Canazei
FASSA FALCONS
5 : 1
HOCKEY COMO
18/02/2024 - 17:00
Vipiteno
SSI VIPITENO
2 : 0
ALTA BADIA
18/02/2024 - 17:30
Dobbiaco
DOBBIACO
11 : 4
GHERDEINA
25/02/2024 - 11:30
Pergine
ASD PERGINE
2 : 7
SSI VIPITENO
25/02/2024 - 12:00
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
8 : 1
REAL TORINO HC
25/02/2024 - 12:20
Asiago
ASIAGO HOCKEY
6 : 5
DOBBIACO
25/02/2024 - 12:30
Selva Val Gardena
GHERDEINA
5 : 6
VALLI DEL NOCE
25/02/2024 - 18:30
Canazei
FASSA FALCONS
0 : 0
SSV LEIFERS
01/03/2024 - 19:15
Fondo
VALLI DEL NOCE
0 : 0
ASIAGO HOCKEY
03/03/2024 - 10:30
Laives
SSV LEIFERS
0 : 0
GHERDEINA
03/03/2024 - 11:30
Torino
REAL TORINO HC
0 : 0
HOCKEY COMO
03/03/2024 - 12:20
Sesto San Giovanni
MILANO DEVILS
0 : 0
ASD PERGINE
03/03/2024 - 16:30
Vipiteno
SSI VIPITENO
0 : 0
PADOVA WAVES
03/03/2024 - 17:30
Dobbiaco
DOBBIACO
0 : 0
ALTA BADIA
10/03/2024 - -
Canazei
FASSA FALCONS
0 : 0
REAL TORINO HC
10/03/2024 - 11:30
Laives
SSV LEIFERS
0 : 0
MILANO DEVILS
10/03/2024 - 12:00
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
0 : 0
SSI VIPITENO
10/03/2024 - 12:20
Asiago
ASIAGO HOCKEY
0 : 0
GHERDEINA
10/03/2024 - 14:00
Sesto San Giovanni
MILANO DEVILS
0 : 0
PADOVA WAVES
10/03/2024 - 14:00
Corvara
ALTA BADIA
0 : 0
VALLI DEL NOCE
10/03/2024 - 18:15
Pergine
ASD PERGINE
0 : 0
DOBBIACO
13/03/2024 - -
Vipiteno
SSI VIPITENO
0 : 0
FASSA FALCONS
13/03/2024 - 16:30
Selva Val Gardena
GHERDEINA
0 : 0
ALTA BADIA
13/03/2024 - 17:15
Dobbiaco
DOBBIACO
0 : 0
PADOVA WAVES
13/03/2024 - 17:20
Asiago
ASIAGO HOCKEY
0 : 0
SSV LEIFERS
13/03/2024 - 18:15
Fondo
VALLI DEL NOCE
0 : 0
ASD PERGINE
13/03/2024 - 19:10
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
0 : 0
MILANO DEVILS
17/03/2024 - -
Laives
SSV LEIFERS
0 : 0
REAL TORINO HC
17/03/2024 - 11:30
Pergine
ASD PERGINE
0 : 0
GHERDEINA
17/03/2024 - 12:00
Padova
PADOVA WAVES
0 : 0
VALLI DEL NOCE
17/03/2024 - 12:00
Casate (CO)
HOCKEY COMO
0 : 0
DOBBIACO
17/03/2024 - 13:30
Canazei
FASSA FALCONS
0 : 0
MILANO DEVILS
17/03/2024 - 14:00
Corvara
ALTA BADIA
0 : 0
ASIAGO HOCKEY
[Back]
sponsored by: